Regionalliga SH 12.12.
Itzehoe
11:00 Uhr
- : -
SC Itzehoe Baltic Storms II
Regionalliga SH 18.12.
Bordesholm
13:00 Uhr
- : -
SG Bordesholm / Gaarden Baltic Storms II
U15 Kleinfeld Regionalliga SH 19.12.
Tallinnhalle, Kiel
11:10 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms TSV Schwarzenbek
Damen Regionalliga Nord 19.12.
Schenefeld
12:30 Uhr
- : -
SG BW96 Schenefeld / ETV Piranhhas Förde Deerns
U15 Kleinfeld Regionalliga SH 19.12.
Tallinnhalle, Kiel
13:35 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms SG Bordesholm/Preetz
Regionalliga SH 15.01.
Schenefeld
10:00 Uhr
- : -
ETV Piranhhas II Baltic Storms II
Regionalliga SH 15.01.
Schenefeld
13:00 Uhr
- : -
BW96 Schenefeld II Baltic Storms II
U17 Regionalliga SH 16.01.
Kiel, Tallinnhalle
13:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms ETV Piranhhas
2. Bundesliga 16.01.
Kiel, Tallinnhalle
15:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms BSV Roxel
U17 Regionalliga SH 22.01.
Schenefeld
10:00 Uhr
- : -
TSC Wellingsbüttel Baltic Storms
Regionalliga SH 23.01.
Itzehoe
10:00 Uhr
- : -
ETV Piranhhas II Baltic Storms II
Regionalliga SH 29.01.
Gettorf, Schulzentrum
16:30 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II SVE Hamburg
Damen Regionalliga Nord 30.01.
Bremen
18:00 Uhr
- : -
TV Eiche Horn Bremen Förde Deerns
U17 Regionalliga SH 12.02.
Hamburg, Am Pfeilshof
10:00 Uhr
- : -
BW96 Schenefeld Baltic Storms
2. Bundesliga 12.02.
Lilienthal
18:00 Uhr
- : -
Lilienthaler Wölfe Baltic Storms
Regionalliga SH 13.02.
Itzehoe
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II SG Tetenbüll / Hemmingstedt
2. Bundesliga 19.02.
Kiel, Tallinnhalle
18:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms Dümptener Füchse
Regionalliga SH 20.02.
Hemmingstedt
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II SC Itzehoe
Regionalliga SH 27.02.
Itzehoe
10:00 Uhr
- : -
PSV Flensburg Baltic Storms II
Damen Regionalliga Nord 27.02.
Kiel, Tallinnhalle
11:00 Uhr
- : -
Förde Deerns SG BW96 Schenefeld / ETV Piranhhas
2. Bundesliga 27.02.
Kiel, Tallinnhalle
15:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms Gettorf Seahawks
U17 Regionalliga SH 13.03.
Kiel, Tallinnhalle
13:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms ETV Piranhhas
2. Bundesliga 13.03.
Hannover
15:00 Uhr
- : -
Hannover Mustangs Baltic Storms
Damen Regionalliga Nord 13.03.
Kiel, Tallinnhalle
16:00 Uhr
- : -
Förde Deerns SG BW96 Schenefeld / ETV Piranhhas
Regionalliga SH 20.03.
Hemmingstedt
13:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II SG Schwarzenbek / Glinde
U17 Regionalliga SH 26.03.
Schenefeld
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms TSC Wellingsbüttel
Regionalliga SH 27.03.
Kiel, Tallinnhalle
14:30 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II TSC Wellingsbüttel
2. Bundesliga 27.03.
Kiel, Tallinnhalle
15:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms Lilienthaler Wölfe
Regionalliga SH 02.04.
Flensburg
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II SG Bordesholm / Gaarden
Damen Regionalliga Nord 02.04.
Bremen
15:00 Uhr
- : -
TV Eiche Horn Bremen Förde Deerns
2. Bundesliga 02.04.
Bremen
18:00 Uhr
- : -
TV Eiche Horn Bremen Baltic Storms
2. Bundesliga 10.04.
Münster
15:00 Uhr
- : -
BSV Roxel Baltic Storms
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10