Regionalliga Nord 03.10.
Schulzentrum, Gettorf
11:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II TSC Wellingsbüttel
Damen Regionalliga Nord 04.10.
Schulzentrum, Gettorf
14:30 Uhr
- : -
Förde Deerns BW96 Schenefeld
FD-Pokal Herren 11.10.
Tallinnhalle, Kiel
14:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II TSG Füchse Quedlinburg
U17 Großfeld Regionalliga 24.10.
Hamburg, Halle am Pfeilshof
12:30 Uhr
- : -
SG TSC Wellingsbüttel / Wyker TB Baltic Storms
2. Bundesliga Nord/West 24.10.
Schulzentrum, Gettorf
18:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms Dümptener Füchse
Regionalliga Nord 25.10.
Möhrenkamp, Bordesholm
10:00 Uhr
- : -
ETV Piranhhas II Baltic Storms II
U15 Großfeld Regionalliga 25.10.
Hamburg, Halle am Pfeilshof
12:15 Uhr
- : -
TSC Wellingsbüttel Baltic Storms
2. Bundesliga Nord/West 31.10.
Am Schoofmoor, Lilienthal
18:00 Uhr
- : -
TV Lilienthal Baltic Storms
Regionalliga Nord 01.11.
Schulzentrum, Gettorf
12:30 Uhr
- : -
Gettorfer TV Baltic Storms II
U17 Großfeld Regionalliga 08.11.
Hamburg, Halle am Pfeilshof
10:00 Uhr
- : -
BW96 Schenefeld Baltic Storms
Regionalliga Nord 21.11.
Sporthalle Hoheluft, Hamburg
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II SC Itzehoe
2. Bundesliga Nord/West 21.11.
Tallinnhalle, Kiel
18:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms TV Eiche Horn Bremen
U17 Großfeld Regionalliga 22.11.
Gettorf, Schulzentrum
12:30 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms ETV Piranhhas
Regionalliga Nord 29.11.
Schulzentrum, Gettorf
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II SG Bordesholm / Preetz
U15 Großfeld Regionalliga 05.12.
Schenefeld, Achter de Weiden
10:00 Uhr
- : -
ETV Piranhhas Baltic Storms
Damen Regionalliga Nord 06.12.
Achter de Weiden, Schenefeld
11:30 Uhr
- : -
BW96 Schenefeld Förde Deerns
U17 Großfeld Regionalliga 06.12.
Gettorf, Schulzentrum
12:30 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms SG TSC Wellingsbüttel / Wyker TB
Regionalliga Nord 12.12.
Schulzentrum, Gettorf
16:30 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II BW96 Schenefeld II
Damen Regionalliga Nord 09.01.
Monumentenstraße, Berlin
14:00 Uhr
- : -
TV Eiche Horn Bremen Förde Deerns
2. Bundesliga Nord/West 09.01.
Leibnizschule, Hannover
18:00 Uhr
- : -
Hannover Mustangs Baltic Storms
Regionalliga Nord 10.01.
Schulzentrum, Gettorf
12:30 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II SG Schwarzenbek / Glinde
U15 Großfeld Regionalliga 16.01.
Hamburg, Sporthalle Hoheluft
10:00 Uhr
- : -
BW96 Schenefeld Baltic Storms
U17 Großfeld Regionalliga 17.01.
Hamburg, Sporthalle Hoheluft
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms BW96 Schenefeld
U17 Großfeld Regionalliga 23.01.
Schenefeld, Achter de Weiden
10:00 Uhr
- : -
ETV Piranhhas Baltic Storms
Regionalliga Nord 24.01.
Am Pfeilshop, Hamburg
12:30 Uhr
- : -
TSC Wellingsbüttel Baltic Storms II
2. Bundesliga Nord/West 31.01.
Schulzentrum, Gettorf
14:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms TV Lilienthal
Regionalliga Nord 31.01.
Buschkoppel, Schwarzenbek
15:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II ETV Piranhhas II
U15 Großfeld Regionalliga 13.02.
Schenefeld, Achter de Weiden
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms TSC Wellingsbüttel
Regionalliga Nord 13.02.
Schulzentrum, Gettorf
16:30 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II Gettorfer TV
2. Bundesliga Nord/West 13.02.
Berckstraße, Bremen
18:00 Uhr
- : -
TV Eiche Horn Bremen Baltic Storms
U17 Großfeld Regionalliga 21.02.
Hamburg, Sporthalle Hoheluft
10:00 Uhr
- : -
SG TSC Wellingsbüttel / Wyker TB Baltic Storms
Regionalliga Nord 27.02.
Achter de Weiden, Schenefeld
10:00 Uhr
- : -
SC Itzehoe Baltic Storms II
2. Bundesliga Nord/West 28.02.
Tallinnhalle, Kiel
14:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms Dümptener Füchse
Damen Regionalliga Nord 28.02.
Berckstraße, Bremen
15:00 Uhr
- : -
SG Berlin Förde Deerns
2. Bundesliga Nord/West 13.03.
Am Schoofmoor, Lilienthal
18:00 Uhr
- : -
TV Lilienthal Baltic Storms
Damen Regionalliga Nord 14.03.
Achter de Weiden, Schenefeld
11:30 Uhr
- : -
BW96 Schenefeld Förde Deerns
U17 Großfeld Regionalliga 14.03.
Gettorf, Schulzentrum
12:30 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms BW96 Schenefeld
Regionalliga Nord 20.03.
Achter de Weiden, Schenefeld
14:00 Uhr
- : -
SG Bordesholm / Preetz Baltic Storms II
U15 Großfeld Regionalliga 20.03.
Gettorf, Schulzentrum
16:15 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms ETV Piranhhas
U17 Großfeld Regionalliga 21.03.
Schenefeld, Achter de Weiden
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms ETV Piranhhas
Regionalliga Nord 11.04.
Achter de Weiden, Schenefeld
17:00 Uhr
- : -
BW96 Schenefeld II Baltic Storms II
Damen Regionalliga Nord 18.04.
Schulzentrum, Gettorf
11:30 Uhr
- : -
Förde Deerns TV Eiche Horn Bremen
U15 Großfeld Regionalliga 02.05.
Gettorf, Schulzentrum
12:15 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms BW96 Schenefeld

2. Bundesliga 2020/21