Herren Kleinfeld Regionalliga 14.12.
Hamburg
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms TSV Glinde
Herren Kleinfeld Regionalliga 14.12.
Hamburg
13:30 Uhr
- : -
SG TSV Bordesholm / Preetzer TSV 1 Baltic Storms
U11 Kleintor Regionalliga 15.12.
Bordesholm
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms blue Barkelsbyer SV
U11 Kleintor Regionalliga 15.12.
Bordesholm
11:40 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms white Baltic Storms blue
U11 Kleintor Regionalliga 15.12.
Bordesholm
13:20 Uhr
- : -
TSV Bordesholm Baltic Storms white
2. Bundesliga 15.12.
Gettorf
14:30 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms Hannover Mustangs
U13 Kleinfeld Regionalliga 11.01.
Nordhastedt
10:50 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms white ABC Wesseln
Damen Großfeld Regionalliga 11.01.
Gettorf
11:00 Uhr
- : -
SG Berlin Förde Deerns
U17 Großfeld Regionalliga 11.01.
Schenefeld
12:30 Uhr
- : -
BW96 Schenefeld Baltic Storms
U13 Kleinfeld Regionalliga 11.01.
Nordhastedt
12:30 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms blue Barkelsbyer SV
U13 Kleinfeld Regionalliga 11.01.
Nordhastedt
13:20 Uhr
- : -
Wyker TB Baltic Storms white
U13 Kleinfeld Regionalliga 11.01.
Nordhastedt
14:10 Uhr
- : -
ABC Wesseln Baltic Storms blue
Damen Großfeld Regionalliga 11.01.
Gettorf
17:30 Uhr
- : -
Förde Deerns Hannover 96
U15 Kleinfeld Regionalliga 12.01.
Hamburg
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms TSC Wellingsbüttel I
Herren Großfeld Regionalliga 12.01.
Hamburg
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II BW96 Schenefeld II
Damen Kleinfeld Regionalliga 12.01.
Flensburg
11:00 Uhr
- : -
SG Gettorf / Barkelsby / Preetz Baltic Storms
U15 Kleinfeld Regionalliga 12.01.
Hamburg
13:30 Uhr
- : -
SG BW96 Schenefeld / SG Kölln-Reisiek Baltic Storms
Damen Kleinfeld Regionalliga 12.01.
Flensburg
15:00 Uhr
- : -
PSV Flensburg Baltic Storms
U11 Kleintor Regionalliga 18.01.
Barkelsby
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms blue Gettorfer TV
U11 Kleintor Regionalliga 18.01.
Barkelsby
11:40 Uhr
- : -
Gettorfer TV Baltic Storms white
U11 Kleintor Regionalliga 18.01.
Barkelsby
12:30 Uhr
- : -
TSV Bordesholm Baltic Storms blue
U17 Großfeld Regionalliga 18.01.
Hamburg
12:30 Uhr
- : -
ETV Piranhhas Baltic Storms
U11 Kleintor Regionalliga 18.01.
Barkelsby
13:20 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms white Barkelsbyer SV
Herren Kleinfeld Regionalliga 19.01.
Garding
13:30 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms TSC Wellingsbüttel
Herren Kleinfeld Regionalliga 19.01.
Garding
15:50 Uhr
- : -
SG TSV Tetenbüll / TSV Siems Baltic Storms
U15 Kleinfeld Regionalliga 25.01.
Schenefeld
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms ETV Piranhhas
U15 Kleinfeld Regionalliga 25.01.
Schenefeld
13:30 Uhr
- : -
ABC Wesseln Baltic Storms
Herren Großfeld Regionalliga 26.01.
Schwarzenbek
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II TSC Wellingsbüttel
U17 Großfeld Regionalliga 01.02.
Hamburg
12:30 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms SG TSC Wellingsbüttel / WykerTB
Herren Kleinfeld Regionalliga 01.02.
Glinde
13:30 Uhr
- : -
SG TSV Tetenbüll / TSV Siems Baltic Storms
Herren Kleinfeld Regionalliga 01.02.
Glinde
15:50 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms TSV Glinde
Herren Großfeld Regionalliga 02.02.
Gettorf
15:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms II SG Bordesholm / Preetz / Gettorf
U17 Großfeld Regionalliga 08.02.
Schenefeld
12:30 Uhr
- : -
BW96 Schenefeld Baltic Storms
Damen Kleinfeld Regionalliga 09.02.
Gettorf
12:10 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms PSV Flensburg
Damen Kleinfeld Regionalliga 09.02.
Gettorf
15:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms Schleswiger FC
Herren Großfeld Regionalliga 15.02.
Hamburg
15:00 Uhr
- : -
ETV Piranhhas II Baltic Storms II
Herren Kleinfeld Regionalliga 16.02.
Hamburg
11:10 Uhr
- : -
ETV Piranhhas Baltic Storms
Herren Kleinfeld Regionalliga 16.02.
Hamburg
14:40 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms TSC Wellingsbüttel
2. Bundesliga 22.02.
Gettorf
17:30 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms TV Eiche Horn Bremen
U15 Kleinfeld Regionalliga 23.02.
Nordhastedt
10:00 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms SG BW96 Schenefeld / SG Kölln-Reisiek
U15 Kleinfeld Regionalliga 23.02.
Nordhastedt
12:20 Uhr
- : -
SVE Hamburg Baltic Storms
Herren Großfeld Regionalliga 23.02.
Schenefeld
15:00 Uhr
- : -
BW96 Schenefeld II Baltic Storms II
Damen Großfeld Regionalliga 29.02.
Hannover
12:00 Uhr
- : -
Förde Deerns BW96 Schenefeld
2. Bundesliga 29.02.
Pohlgöns
14:00 Uhr
- : -
Tollwut Ebersgöns Baltic Storms
Damen Großfeld Regionalliga 29.02.
Hannover
16:30 Uhr
- : -
Hannover 96 Förde Deerns
2. Bundesliga 01.03.
Mülheim an der Ruhr
16:00 Uhr
- : -
Dümptener Füchse Baltic Storms
2. Bundesliga 08.03.
Gettorf
14:30 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms BSV Roxel
Herren Kleinfeld Regionalliga 15.03.
Gettorf
11:10 Uhr
- : -
ABC Wesseln Baltic Storms
Herren Kleinfeld Regionalliga 15.03.
Gettorf
15:50 Uhr
- : -
Baltic Storms ETV Piranhhas
2. Bundesliga 15.03.
Schenefeld
16:00 Uhr
- : -
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld Baltic Storms

Sponsoren & Partner

 salming hp

jamasi hp 

LogoBaumpflegeBrinkmannSW     

foerdesparkasse

 

logo braemer